Tours'N Man Triathlon international de Touraine Relais L
Nom Prénom |
Club |
Cat |
Statut |
GAUDIN NICOLAS |
|
M Ve3 |
|
GAUDRé THOMAS |
ASPTT ANGERS |
M Ve3 |
|
LE GUENNEC DAMIEN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
DéCHERAT BASTIEN |
|
M Se3 |
|
BEAUGENDRE ADRIEN |
SAINT-GENEVIEVE DES BOIS TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
BEAUGENDRE CLéMENT |
SAINT-GENEVIEVE DES BOIS TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
BROOD BRUNO |
|
M Ve3 |
|
BILLEUX JULIEN |
|
M Se1 |
|
MAURICE LAURA |
|
F Se3 |
|
MATHIAS CHRISTOPHE |
ISSY TRI |
M Ve2 |
|
CHAAR FIDAA |
|
M Ve3 |
|
CHAAR FIDAA |
XRUN |
M Ve3 |
|
DUBREUIL CHRISTOPHE |
|
M Ve2 |
|
SOLIGNAC GERALD |
|
M Ve2 |
|
PLOUZEAU JERôME |
|
M Ve2 |
|
MAROT CLéMENT |
ASPTT TOURS |
M Se3 |
|
REUMAUX DAMIEN |
ASPTT TOURS |
M Ve2 |
|
GUILLEMOT PHILIPPE |
TCJ |
M Ve3 |
|
OLLIVIER CEDRIC |
ACV |
M Ve2 |
|
SIONNEAU ELIE |
|
M Se3 |
|
HUGUET EMILIE |
|
F Se4 |
|
BECKER SéBASTIEN |
UCANN |
M Ve3 |
|
DESPEIGNES LAURENT |
GéNéRATION TRAIL BLOIS |
M Ve1 |
|
ODEAU MAELLE |
|
F Se2 |
|
AUBERT CHRISTOPHE |
|
M Ve4 |
|
COCHELIN PHILIPPE |
|
M Ve5 |
|
PARRA LUCAS |
|
M Se1 |
|
TEISSET JEAN-MARC |
|
M Ve6 |
|
TEISSET MAXIME |
|
M Se4 |
|
MICHEL FRANçOIS |
|
M Ve1 |
|
MONGERMONT GAëL |
|
M Ve1 |
|
DEL GROSSO CAROLINE |
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON |
F Se3 |
|
RIBREAU FABIEN |
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
BALOGE THIBAULT |
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON |
M Se1 |
|
CRESPIN JULIEN |
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
GAULTIER JANICK |
LOCHES37TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
GUILLON LEOPOLD |
LOCHES37TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
CHARRIER CONSTANT |
|
M Se1 |
|
RIAUDEL THIERRY |
LARCAY |
M Ve5 |
|
RIAUDEL XAVIER |
|
M Ve3 |
|
MORISSET JEAN-LUC |
|
M Ve3 |
|
BOUGRAS DAMIEN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
MICHAUD HERVé |
|
M Ve3 |
|
CHAMPAGNE YOANN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
BOEUF DALLON TONY |
|
M Ve2 |
|
FRADON FRANCK |
|
M Ve2 |
|
SAJOT RéMI |
JOUE LES TOURS |
M Se2 |
|
SAJOT MAXIME |
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS |
M Se2 |
|
COULBAULT MAXIME |
|
M Se3 |
|
TEINTURIER AURéLIE |
UNION SPORTIVE LA CHâTRE NATATION |
F Se4 |
|
RICHARD FREDERIC |
SEPTEUIL |
M Ve3 |
|
RONDIER THOMAS |
|
M Ve2 |
|
SABAU PAULINE |
|
F Se2 |
|
BELLET LOLA |
|
F Se2 |
|
BELLET INèS |
|
F Se2 |
|
SEGUIN PIERRE |
TRIMAY |
M Ve1 |
|
PICO CYRIL |
|
M Ve3 |
|
NAUDEAU PATRICK |
EAMYA |
M Ve3 |
|
RENAUD FRéDéRIC |
|
M Ve2 |
|
RENAUD FRéDéRIC |
|
M Ve2 |
|
PHILIPPE MéVEN |
|
M Se3 |
|
PICHARD RéMY |
|
M Se4 |
|
PICHARD RéMY |
|
M Se4 |
|
MARQUES CINDY |
|
F Se4 |
|
DURECHOU JULIEN |
LE CLUB TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
BARATON RICHARD |
|
M Ve4 |
|
AUBIN FRANCK |
|
M Ve4 |
|
NEUMANN THOMAS |
|
M Se2 |
|
NEUMANN DIDIER |
SAINT AVERTIN |
M Ve5 |
|
NEUMANN THOMAS |
|
M Se2 |
|
QUILLIET LAURENT |
|
M Ve6 |
|
SAINT ETIENNE CHRISTOPHE |
|
M Ve1 |
|
CLERC JEAN MICHEL |
|
M Ve3 |
|
AYGALENQ CEDRIC |
US CHAMBRAY-LES-TOURS |
M Ve1 |
|
MANCEAU CHARLY |
|
M Se3 |
|
HOUDJAL SALIM |
|
M Ve1 |
|
DAGOUBERT ERIC |
ESMGO TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
BERLIVET ISABELLE |
ESMGO TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
CHAPIN PASCAL |
STADE BESTOIS |
M Ve3 |
|
CHASLIN ARNAUD |
|
M Ve3 |
|
CHASLIN ARNAUD |
|
M Ve3 |
|
BERAUD NICOLAS |
S/L US ST PIERRE DES CORPS |
M Ve2 |
|
BERY DAMIEN |
ASFAS |
M Ve1 |
|
PRELON DAMIEN |
|
M Se4 |
|
DA SILVA EMMANUEL |
|
M Ve2 |
|
FEZARD ELISABETH |
|
F Ve6 |
|
COISPEAU MARIE-PIERRE |
|
F Ve4 |
|
BOURDEAU CHRISTELE |
RCSC |
F Ve3 |
|
DUNEAU EVAN |
ASPTT36 SPORTS NATURE |
M Se1 |
|
DUNEAU LAURIE |
|
F Se2 |
|
DUNEAU SANDRINE |
|
F Ve3 |
|